Alyssa Milano Nude Videos & Photos


Alyssa Milano
Celebrity : Alyssa Milano
Alias : Lyssa, Conan
Date Of Birth : December 19, 1972
Height : 5' 2
Weight: 101 lbs
Measurements : Measurements: 36C-32-30
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : White

Official site :
Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 74
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 5

Alyssa Milano Biography
Alyssa Milano could be described as one of the original women whose natural sexiness helped boost the popularity of the internet. In the late 80's when the internet was just beginning to become a publicly accessed tool, there were also a few websites posting sexy photos of celebs on what was supposed to be the information highway. It seems that a lot of people wanted to be more informed on Alyssa and the few real photos of her in a skimpy gymnastics outfit. When Alyssa actually did perform nude in the movie Poison Ivy, the internet exploded and her face was everywhere. She did sue quite a few sites, but those particular sites were posting faked nudes, and they were not exactly fan sites either. Over the next decade many celebrities found themselves gaining stardom over the net, but ladies like Alyssa paved the road. Alyssa started acting at the age of seven and she coincidently has seven tattoos. She has a sacred heart on her buns, a fairy her hip, rosary beads on her lower back, an angel on her ankle, an Ouroboros on her right wrist, an "om" on the left wrist, and flowers on her right ankle. She is a member of UNICEF and known to friends as a philanthropist and all around loving person. Interestingly, despite her role on Mermaids, and her photo shoot in Bikini magazine, Alyssa has a phobia of water.
Sexual Orientation : Straight

Online porn video at mobile phone


cathy shim nudekerry mulligan nudemo collins sexycaroline munro porncandice rialson nudenude kay lenzsheri moon zombie toplessyip pornboti bliss nakedpassion cove watching lindatania gunadi nudetatyana ali bikini picssexy bianca kajlichmindy robinson alpha housenaked maggie lawsonmaggie q nude scenesjudy reyes sexyimanuelle grives nude picturesthe erotic traveler self portraitcindy sampson nakedkari ann peniche nudeallysin chaynes hotel eroricaelizabeth keener nudespencer redford nudekari wuhrer scenetia carrere porn moviesemmanuelle queen of sadosbethany joy lenz nakedelizabeth berridge nudeashley judd nude bugyasmine nakedhoward stern stephanie mcmahonshu qi nude nakedcaroline d amore nakedchristine nguyen nude videodebra harry nudegillian jacobs nude picsbillie piper breastsrachel nichols nudthe covenant laura ramseymarika dominczyk nakedjessica lowndes sex sceneerica durance nudesclaudia karvan nudewilla ford titsrachel hurd wood toplessamanda donahue nudenoureen dewulf sexy picszanes sex chronicles the stakeoutdebramessingnudeheather elizabeth parkhurst nudecourteny cox nudejosie davis nudessylvia miles nudevenesa talor nudesalma hayek frida toplesschelsea hobbs nudeshyla styles nudepamela grier nudetuesday knight nudeanne lockhart nudesally hawkins nudesvetlana metkina nudenaked barbara hersheykim delaney toplessnaked pictures of bridgit mendlerananda st jamessandra peabody nudegia mantegna nakedthe girls guide to depravity pornsexy mia wasikowskazach mcgowan nudeeurotrip nude scenemichelle horn nudebobbi sue luther toplessheather graham nuditysally golan sex sceneleela savasta nudekat jennings nudemary legault wikileonie simaganaked linda cartershu qi sex zenjohanna quintero sexesther canadas nude