Salma Hayek Nude Videos & Photos


Salma Hayek
Celebrity : Salma Hayek
Alias : Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez
Date Of Birth : September 2, 1966 in Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
Height : 5'2
Weight: 112 lbs
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Ethnicity : Latino

Sexy Video Clips in our Database : 69
Sexy Photo Sets in our Database : 3

Salma Hayek Biography
Salma Hayek first caught my eye in the 1995 movie Desperado that I watched as a fan of Antonio Banderas. The instant the camera hit her I knew she was going to become a legend. Salma was sultry-sexy in Desperado and showed a little bit of skin, but the lighting was so dark that celeb lovers spent years trying to brighten the scenes. In the years to follow Salma became a superstar and appeared in one fantastic movie after another, showing us her derriere in Wild Wild West, just to keep a smile on fan's faces. Our big break came when she took it all off in Frida 2002 and what a break that was! Salma was everything we hoped for and even her performance was spot on. Since Frida, Salma has continued to produce one great film after another and she seems to just stand out no matter what her role may be. Even in Savages, which I felt was mediocre, she was superb. If there is a new movie released with this woman in it, I can tell you for a fact that you'll find me in the theatres that weekend.
Sexual Orientation : Straight
Savages Bluray

Savages Bluray


September 2nd, 2014

Online porn video at mobile phone


zoey duetch nakedleigh livingston nudemary castro nakedreturn to the blue lagoon sex scenejanet montgomery sexyrussell hornsby nudesadie frost toplessfelicia pearson nudesamantha brown bikini photoslaura san giacomo sexykim shelton nudelymari nadal toplesssandra reinton nudekang hye jung nudenaked tanit phoenixmajandra delfino nudebereavement nudebetheny frankel nudebree turner sexycynthia gibbs nuderon eldard nakedjessalyn gilsig sexygenevieve bujold nudehorrible bosses nude scenevoodoo porn moviestamara craig thomas nudemary steenburgen numbdiane kruger nudeandie mcdowel nudeashley madekwe nakedconstance maria nakedfarah faucet nakedaruna shield nudebrianne davis nude picseliza dushku sex sceneadele stephens sexhilary rhoda nudenaked dallas cowboys cheerleadersrachel hurd-wood toplessjulie mcniven nudebre blair nudetrois 2 pandora's box full moviejenna jameson nudesemily deschanel nude scenenikki schieler nudesonja bennett punchfemme fatales bad medicinerachel mcadams in pantiessalma hayek nuedannette otoole nudekelly lebrock pornmercy peta wilsonedwige fenech nakedjennifer connelly the hot spot nudenatalie zea nude hungmia maestro nakedpj sparxx biomelissa ordway pornnude claire danesmarĂ­a canals barrera nakedstacy keibler the comebacksbriana evigan in bikinilisa kelly ice road trucker nakedlaura bell bundy assrebecca love witches of breastwickchristy chung nudejason patrick nudelena olin nude photoshall pass topless scenesavanna samson howard sternlisa kelly ice road nudekate hudson nude asssteven weber nudeisia fisher nudeamanda detmer nudekristanna loken nudecody horn nakednikki stanzione nude